- Sign In

Recently Sold Homes in Andover and Merrimack Valley
Explore recently sold homes in Andover, MA and surrounding towns in Merrimack Valley to get insights on local market trends and property values.
6,599 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/42 42

closed
$1,899,900
1.3%$1,875,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,318 SqFt105 Central St, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/42 42

closed
$999,900
12.0%$1,120,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt40 Chandler Cir, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/38 38

closed
$375,000
4.8%$393,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt66 Fernview Ave #9, North Andover, MA 01845
Condo
Listed by North Star Group of Real Broker MA, LLC
- 1/35 35

closed
$899,900
11.1%$1,000,168
4 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt11 Rennie Dr, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/29 29

closed
$494,900
2.0%$485,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt750 Brookside Dr #G, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/32 32

closed
$434,900
6.9%$465,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt22 Railroad St #407, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/42 42

closed
$1,899,900
7.9%$1,750,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,363 SqFt103 Central St, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/25 25

closed
$279,900
0.7%$278,000
1 Bed1 Bath719 SqFt1 Colonial Dr #B1-8, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/30 30

closed
$449,900
2.2%$440,000
1 Bed1 Bath945 SqFt4 Francis Dr #105, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/2 2

closed
$949,900
15.8%$1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,615 SqFt25 Timothy Dr., Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/11 11

closed
$300,000
$300,000
1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt10 Maple Ave #3, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by Christopher Lefebvre of eXp Realty
- 1/28 28

closed
$549,900
11.8%$615,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt46 Linwood St, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/10 10

closed
$780,000
16.9%$912,000
0.94 Acres3 Willoughby Ln, Andover, MA 01810
Vacant Land
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/41 41

closed
$949,900
15.8%$1,100,100
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,674 SqFt17 Rose Glen Dr, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/36 36

closed
$699,900
2.9%$720,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,330 SqFt23 Michael Way #35, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/41 41

closed
$799,900
1.2%$790,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,504 SqFt53 May St, North Andover, MA 01845
Multi-Family
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/40 40

closed
$1,049,900
2.8%$1,020,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,795 SqFt4 Caileigh Ct #4, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/36 36

closed
$899,900
8.9%$820,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt497 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/22 22

closed
$439,900
3.4%$425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt190 Chickering Rd #201D, North Andover, MA 01845
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/42 42

closed
$999,900
17.5%$1,175,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,839 SqFt11 Eastman Rd, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/32 32

closed
$599,900
1.7%$590,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt170 Haverhill St #129, Andover, MA 01810
Condo
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/37 37

closed
$949,900
9.5%$1,040,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,080 SqFt9 Ellsworth Rd, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1/39 39

closed
$939,000
6.8%$875,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,172 SqFt156 Chestnut Street #15, North Andover, MA 01845
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/37 37

closed
$914,900
1.1%$905,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,284 SqFt82 Raleigh Tavern Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
Single Family Home
Listed by The Carroll Group of RE/MAX Partners
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 275
Get Your Home’s Accurate Value
Sell My Home
We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.